Skip to main content
Family Court of Western Australia
Print page
  • Small Text
  • Medium Text
  • Large Text

Callover of Defended Matters

Next Callover Date: Friday, 24 November 2017 at 9:00am - Courtroom 3.5

Number

Parties

Estimated Days

Other

1

NESTOLA M E
WILKES J P

10

FIXED DATE

2

MOMAND F M
TITAN G D T
ICL

4

FIXED DATE
PRIORITY

3

ROE N A
WATSON A

4

FIXED DATE REQUESTED

4

DAVIS P M
DAVIS N J
FROM T A
FROM T M

4

FIXED DATE
REQUESTED

5

OVERTON A K
OVERTON E R
ICL

4

FIXED DATE

6

ABRAMS B
ABRAMS A
ICL

3

FIXED DATE PRIORITY

7

HEREMIA M R
SCOVELL K M

3

FIXED DATE REQUESTED

8

MAURO S
GIANOLI L M
ICL

3

FIXED DATE REQUESTED

9

MCKENNA N L
EUSTACE B

3

FIXED DATE REQUESTED

10

CRIDDLE G R
LARKIN K L

3

FIXED DATE REQUESTED

11

KUMAR A
KUMARI P

2

FIXED DATE

12

BLACK H A
BLACK A P
LEAN G T

1

FIXED DATE REQUESTED

13

BLACK B J
BLACK J
BLACK  A M & L W

3

EXPEDITED

14

DOUGLAS E
LEE B J
ICL

5

PRIORITY

15

ELLIES G S
HORDERN M
ICL

4

 PRIORITY

16

COMBRINCK M M
CAMPBELL P E

4

PRIORITY

17

OTERO M N
HENDRY T R
ICL

3

PRIORITY

18

CASELLO M A
BROWNE J L

3

PRIORITY

19

KING T M
ACKLAND J L
ICL

4

ADJ C/O

20

DELANEY J D
DELANEY P A

3

ADJ C/O

21

MOORE D J
MOORE H B

3

ADJ C/O

22

WATERS S J
MCCORMICK A
WATERS S R
MCCORMICK G M
ICL

3

ADJ C/O

23

CRAMPTON F J
SPEECHLEY K A

3

ADJ C/O

24

MALCOLM N B
MALCOLM S

5

 

25

O'CONNOR A J
O'CONNOR D J
ICL

5

 

26

COOPER D F
COOPER K
ICL

5

 

27

SHINTON R S
WARD S M
ICL

5

 

28

WHEELER C W
WHEELER L Y

5

 

29

WALSH C J
WALSH S M
DAY K J
ICL

4

 

30

LOADER J M
LOADER J G

4

 

31

HOULIS C
BUKILIC L
BUKILIC N

4

 

32

FEW N F
FEW M A

4

 

33

STANSBY A
MINING R M
ICL

4

 

34

DAWKINS R P
ENGLISH S M
ICL

4

 

35

WILLIAMS A M
WILLIAMS J F

4

 

36

STOKES M N
BRANCHE M J
BRANCHE P M
ICL

4

 

37

ROBERTS J K
ROBERTS S M

4

 

38

ANDREWS R A
BETTI G F

4

 

39

JNEID Y
JNEID R
SUKARI M
ICL #1
ICL #2

4

 

40

BELL M J
MALE J D
ICL

3

 

41

MURGATROYD D R
WITHERS C S

3

 

42

WILLIAMS P H
NOBLE N J
ICL

3

 

43

PURSGLOVE L C
ELLIS A J
ICL

3

 

44

O'KEEFE B M
GIBSON K S
ICL

3

 

45

HESP S A
MORISON D A

3

 

46

WIJESINGHE W M S B
SALGADOE A L
ICL

3

 

47

FAUNTLEROY R G
ALFORD K N

3

 

48

HUME A R N
JEFFREE D A

3

 

49

HOWIE K A
KING L

3

 

50

LOWES M I
HEAD S M
ICL

3

 

51

LUCEV B
LUCEV S R

3

 

52

LEAVER M J
LEAVER R J

3

 

53

RUMBLE A M
RUMBLE O

3

 

54

POLODNA R A M
POLODNA  J M
ICL

3

 

55

GULLAN P V
GULLAN H D

3

 

56

CONDEZ H L
HANSON M R
ICL

3

 

57

JOTHIRATNAGE SIRYARATNE A K PAULUS C L

3

 

58

RAYNER J D
RAYNER K L
ICL

3

 

59

WATT N
WATT K D

2

 

60

NIGRONE A E
NIGRONE S E

2

 

61

HODGSON C D
HODGSON C

2

 

62

BROWN N C D
NICHOLAS L M

2

 

63

NOLAN J E
HADFIELD L

2

 

64

LOW I O L
HOE G C T

2

 

65

ZIMMERMAN A C
ZIMMERMAN F B

2

 

66

HILLS D Y
HILLS W A

2

 

67

MICKLESTON S D
TALBOT N A
WORTHINGTON H K

2

 

68

TERENCIUK M L
TERENCIUK S M

2

 

69

BATES B E                                            MCGHIE A G

2

 

70

SHUTE S J
SHUTE L J

2

 

71

DESPOTAKIS M
DESPOTAKIS K

1

 

72

CLIVE K A
FERREIRA P V

1

 

73

LLOYD-MURRAY P M
LLOYD-MURRAY M M
ICL

1

 

74

MYLES J P R
MYLES L

1

 

 

Last updated: 22-Nov-2017

[ back to top ]

Home |  Privacy |  Copyright & Disclaimer
All contents copyright Government of Western Australia. All rights reserved.