Skip to main content
Family Court of Western Australia
Print page
  • Small Text
  • Medium Text
  • Large Text

Daily Court List

DAILY COURT LIST

FAMILY COURT OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA

MAGISTRATES COURT, 150 TERRACE ROAD, PERTH

MONDAY, 10 NOVEMBER 2014

 

THE HONOURABLE JUSTICE CRISFORD    Level 3 Court 3.3

Woss N J & Barrett-Lennard M    Defended Hearing    10:00 am

 

THE HONOURABLE JUSTICE MONCRIEFF (Duty Judge)    Level 2 Court 2.4

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 am

Regan G J & Waddington G A

Special Appointments at 10:00 am

Currie P G & K M

Freeman B P & K P

Lupton A & D L

Return of Subpoena/Duty Judge List at 10:00 am

Trouchet K & G B

Duty Judge List at 10:00 am

Bailey L T K & Porra C L

Commissioner Of Police K J O & Silva I

Jones T L & Stewart D

Kendrick J M & Longamore C W

Perfrement J R & R O & Sabani N

Special Appointment at 2:15 pm

Simmonds P D & L J

 

THE HONOURABLE JUSTICE WALTERS    Level 2 Court 2.3

Fernihough H H N & M R    Special Appointment    9:30 am

Rose J & Nicholson D J    Defended Hearing    10:00 am

 

THE HONOURABLE JUSTICE DUNCANSON    Level 3 Court 3.2

Klimek R A & R M    Defended Hearing    10:00 am

 

MS R A ANDREWS M    Level 3 Court 3.5

Special Appointments at 10:00 am

Anderson L P & B C

Calleja J R & Varty B M

Chapman K & P D

Chipchase B R & Kinniburgh C V J

Dyke T R & Sloss A C

Hampton-Meagher J & Lever A M

Kerr S S K & Riley S K

Lynch J P & P J

Mannion E L & Matthees K C

Tresidder K G & S F & Dawson C

Special Appointments at 11:00 am

Baxter T K & Juda D N

Ronan J & Corbett L W

Special Appointment at 11:30 am

Ong J W T & S L

Special Appointments at 12:00 pm

Hall C P & Dawson D W

Shi Y & Kong X

Special Appointments at 2:15 pm

Coyne J L & Young P & Woods D L

Kudas M J & R L

Readiness Hearing at 2:15 pm

Dimitrovski M J & Steffan A

Hathaway R J & Adams L J

Knott A C & Besel Knott S B

Saker A J & Shintawatie S F E

 

MRS J E VANDER WAL M    Level 2 Court 2.1

Special Appointments at 10:00 am

Di Bitonto G P & Ritah N K

Horne L T & T D

Khan I & Ahmad I

Reilly P J & Mcguigan R L

Special Appointment at 10:30 am

Dutrenit H P G & Ismail E

Return of Subpoena at 11:30 am

Sadleir S R & S J

MR C KAESER M    Level 3 Court 3.4

Defended Hearing at 10:00 am

Sawford B J & Knight N

 

MS L DE MAIO ACTING/M (Duty Magistrate)    Level 3 Court 3.1

Child Related Hearing List at 10:00 am

Bozinova D & S

Hamilton L D & Bennett J P

Hinchliffe M R & L J

Rotherham J F & Kohler E A

Viti S R & Daniel S R

Child Related Hearing List at 11:00 am

Dwyer D N & Garman H

Goedhart R J & Cruickshark A

Graham J R & Frizzell D K

Symons C S & L J

Verna M R & Silvio V

Williams N A G & James C R

Judgment at 2:15 pm

Wolinski L & Brocklehurst T W

 

REGISTRAR KUURSTRA (Duty Registrar)    Level 2 Conference Room 2.39

Conferences

Price D G & Hayter S L    Conciliation    9:15 am

Chipper R T & N R    Conciliation    10:00 am

Rattigan R L & Meyers R    Conciliation    11:30 am

 

FAMILY CONSULTANT COLLINS    Level 3 Conference Room 3.09

Steen C R & Simpson J M    Case Assessment    9:00 am

Nguyen L T T & Reeves W B    Case Assessment    11:00 am

 

 

 

Sitting Date is: Monday, 10 November 2014

Last updated: 7-Nov-2014

[ back to top ]

Home |  Privacy |  Copyright & Disclaimer
All contents copyright Government of Western Australia. All rights reserved.