Skip to main content
Family Court of Western Australia
Print page
  • Small Text
  • Medium Text
  • Large Text

Daily Court List

Note: you may wish to use your browser's "Find" function to facilitate searching. This should be available from the "Edit" menu on your browser

DAILY COURT LIST - MONDAY, 5 DECEMBER 2016


JUSTICE DUNCANSON (Duty Judge)

COURT 3.3 - LEVEL 3

Duty Judge List at 10:00 AM

Corley D L & K R & Blurton M S
Daly R A & A L
Hands L M & S C
Hunter R & Barnes C J
Lester A E & A J
Majok M D & Diing D D
Mcclelland T & R
Todhunter R D & Fruet E L
Watson C D & Cooper A J

Duty Judge List at 12:00 PM

Gerschow B L & Gibbens G D

Duty Judge List at 2:15 PM

Casey M S R & S J

MAGISTRATE MONAGHAN

COURT 3.2 - LEVEL 3

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Ranaldi A A & Cortopassi A G
Coelho S G & N R

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

Kosturkova T & Kosturkov G N

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Eaton T J & Hsieh C

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

St Bruno F E & Reeves S F

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Kirkegaard G J & S L

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

Zervas A J & Heane A F

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Miller T R & Scott J M
Newman K W & T A
Radford F M & J B
Ryles G S & Fitzgibbon S J
Shorter S D & Bird S E
Williams P H & N J

Special Appointment at 12:00 PM

Tang L & Luo Y

Special Appointment at 2:15 PM

Bagnall K & Anderson S

MAGISTRATE SUTHERLAND

COURT 3.4 - LEVEL 3

Rolling Trial at 10:00 AM

Dwyer J M & Tobin D M

MAGISTRATE WALTER

COURT 2.2 - LEVEL 2

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Smith B M & Kerruish K F A
Cox T C & Every S L

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

Skinner G N & Crump P E

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Dawson C & Geerlings B A
Glass S L & Saddick S D
Mario J M & Moyle D M
Schultz N J & Putt D R
Skinner G N & Crump P E

Special Appointment at 11:00 AM

Karasek S R & Eddon A W
Curnow S W & Mahnkoph T J

Return of Subpoena at 11:00 AM

Popescu I B & D I

Special Appointment at 11:00 AM

Sandon L & D
Garfield E M & Brearley D G
Heath F M & Mcdermott L P

Special Appointment at 11:30 AM

Penny S O J & Mead J K

Return of Subpoena at 11:30 AM

Sharma V & Chauhan S

Special Appointment at 11:30 AM

Schurr P & Akazabre G
Sharma V & Chauhan S

Special Appointment at 12:00 PM

Lowes M I & Head S M

MAGISTRATE CALVERLEY

COURT 2.4 - LEVEL 2

Special Appointment at 9:45 AM

Kaic M & Poropat-Kaic M

Rolling Trial at 10:00 AM

Blackman R S & J M

MAGISTRATE KAESER

COURT 2.1 - LEVEL 2

Special Appointment at 9:30 AM

Burgess G M & Johnson D C

Return of Subpoena at 9:30 AM

Astrand C E & Van De Velde D P

Special Appointment at 9:30 AM

Elvins S P & Browning K A

Return of Subpoena at 9:30 AM

Bice F C S & Bice M C S & Dugan T W
Folley W & N J

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Tomerini L J & K L
R C P & Chadwick M L & Atkins A J & S T
Curran A J & Nelson M J
Gillespie D & D
Koulianos E & Otieno D C A

Special Appointment at 10:30 AM

Lockley J L & K L
Kirk S F & Floresta L

Return of Subpoena at 10:30 AM

Singh P & Kaur S

Special Appointment at 10:30 AM

Singh P & Kaur S

Special Appointment at 11:00 AM

Evans C A & V P
Kanters B J & C J
Smart F D & C A

Special Appointment at 11:30 AM

Mcquilty B J & Abram F K
Quinn S J & Knight A D
Walden C A & Steer M

Special Appointment at 12:00 PM

Clarke C L & Mcgurk S J
Seabrook S M & Malcon L A
Underwood S M & P S

Special Appointment at 2:15 PM

Tobin S D & G J

MAGISTRATE TYSON (Duty Magistrate)

COURT 3.1 - LEVEL 3

Return of Subpoena at 9:45 AM

Scarborough D L & Minchinton D S

Child Related Hearing List at 10:00 AM

Boqunovich J L & Rudez N I
Chau P N & Lu T D
Rafferty B M & Millward J M
Thakkar M & S

Child Related Hearing List at 11:00 AM

Brocx A & M
Corry G T & Speller W L
Lawson C L & Bounsell C M
Woods S J & Turner R F

MAGISTRATE OSBORN

COURT 2.3 - LEVEL 2

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Calley R R & A J D
Bates B E & Mcghie A G

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

Downey A J & Holloway J

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Stables J M & D J
Davis P M & N J

Return of Subpoena at 10:00 AM

Femia C A & D

Special Appointment at 10:00 AM

Sweeney N A & Vandeberg A W
Downey A J & Holloway J
Williams B A & Flannery R J
Moschner J L & Taylor J L
Peake M G & Chaytor D M

Special Appointment at 11:00 AM

Spence J M & R

Special Appointment at 11:30 AM

Exton J C & Frith M J

Special Appointment at 2:15 PM

Bohannan J & H J L

REGISTRAR KUURSTRA (Duty Registrar)

LEVEL 2

at 8:00 AM


FAMILY CONSULTANT PEDLEY

CONFERENCE ROOM 3.09 - LEVEL 3

Case Assessment at 9:00 AM

Caithness C & O'Connor B M

FAMILY CONSULTANT PLUMMER

CONFERENCE ROOM 3.08 - LEVEL 3

Case Assessment at 9:00 AM

Barnsley B A & Jaecksch M L

Case Assessment at 11:00 AM

Ahmadzadeh Dashtestani A & Ahmadzadeh F
Home |  Privacy |  Copyright & Disclaimer
All contents copyright Government of Western Australia. All rights reserved.